...(soweit bekannt)

Jahr Name König Jahr Name König
       
    Jubiläumskönig 2017 Carsten Sölter
2016 Michael Spatz 2015 Harald Fischer
2014 Karl Heinz Breitmann 2013 Frank Eschert
2012 Thorsten Meyer 2011 Christa Steinwachs
2010 Petra Breitmann 2009 Michael Sterz
2008 Fredi Osterloh 2007 Wolfgang Trippler
2006 Gerda Schmidt 2005 Alfred Barnieske
2004 Klaus Jübermann 2003 Hans Glöde
2002 Bernd Grotkasten 2001 Carsten Sölter
2000 Wolfgang Berlin 1999 Klaus Ruhnau
1998 Uwe Stresing 1997 Helmut Schulze
1996 Harry Thielking 1995 Klaus Dreblow
1994 Silvia Glöde 1993 Holger Schmidt
1992 Hans Bode 1991 Bernd Grotkasten
1990 Armin Huke 1989 Walter Ludwig
1988 Norbert Heinrichs 1987 Carsten Nordmann
1986 Willy Meyer 1985 Wilhelm Burmeister
1984 Karl - Heinz Drangmeister 1983 Willy Seer
1982 Hermann Cors 1981 Josef Hoffmann
1980 Walter Ludwig 1979 Wilhelm Fehse jun.
1978 Gustav Korte 1977 Herbert Rosin
1976 Paul Richard Schulze 1975 Hans Hansen
1974 Dr. Horst Plate 1973 Hans - Heinrich Bode
1972 Otto Hallmann (erster Kreisschützenkönig der Sges) 1971 Franz Beeg
1970 Karl - Heinz Sölter 1969 Martin Buckenthal
1968 Egon Jördens 1967 Otto Marxen
1966 Landwirt Willi Wichmann jun. 1965 Stadtdirektor Günter Schellin
1964 Bauunternehmer Wilhelm Burmeister 1963 Landwirt Heinrich Gerke
1962 Schuhmachermeister Adolf Pieper 1961 Werkmeister Fritz Kaefel
1960 Landwirt Hermann Borchers 1959 Landwirt Hermann Borchers
1958 Bürgermeister Fritz Heins 1957 Kaufmann Willi Schulz - Hausbrandt
1956 Baustoffhändler Wilhelm Schnelle 1955 Klempnermeister Hans Hansen
1954 Bäckermeister Otto Nowack 1953 Landwirt Otto Drengemann
1952 Landwirt Willi Wichmann sen. 1951 Hotelier Georg Nöhre
1950 Kaufmann Adolf Schönke 1949 Kaufmann Hermann Dreyer
1940 Kaufmann Karl Hassebrauck 1939 Tischlermeister Wilhelm Voigt
1938 Schlossermeister Fritz Pinkenburg 1937 Zimmermeister Otto Winkelmann jun.
1936 Steinmetz Rudolf Geilich 1935 Tischlermeister Wilhelm Ende
1934 Gastwirt Oskar Rosin 1933 Landwirt Friedrich Nagel
1932 Kaufmann Ernst Siemer jun. 1931 Adolf Mohwinkel
1930 Fritz Hössermann 1929 Zimmermeister Otto Winkelmann sen.
1928 Steinmetz Rudolf Geilich 1927 Kaufmann Ernst Siemer jun.
1924 Heinrich Wesemann jun. 1923 Heinrich Wesemann jun.
1922 Otto Haels 1921 Landwirt Friedrich Nagel
1920 Schlachtermeister Friedrich Meyer 1919 Schlachtermeister Hermann Meyer
1914 Schlachtermeister Hermann Meyer (bis 1919) 1913 Gastwirt Heinrich Krey
1912 Karl Ernst Parrmann 1911 Karl Drangmeister
1910 Heinrich Schneider 1909 Hermann Meyer ( Essig )
1908 Bruno Mahn 1907 Hermann Meyer ( Essig )
1906 Senator Ernst Stackmann 1905 Friedrich Drengemann
1904 August Hintze 1901 E. Siemer
1900 F. Schulze 1899 Fischer
1898 Kamlah 1897 Piep
1896 F. Scheller 1895 C. Möhle
1894 Ernst Krey 1893 Dreyer
1892 Conrades 1891 August Schmidt
1890 Ludwig Meyer 1889 Ernst Schulz
1888 H. Voigt 1887 August Hintze
1881 Haegermann 1880 Schlüter
1879 Eicke 1877 Stöber
1876 Hermann Dreyer 1875 Schuhmachermeister Heinrich Christian Wilh. Mosel
1874 Schuhmacher Wilhelm Heinrich Friedrich Terbin 1873 Jürgen Piep
1872 Hutmachermeister Christian Fr. Ludwig Hagemann 1871 Drechslermeister Josef Gottfried Heinrich Ebell
1870 C. H. Beyme 1869 Drechslermeister Joachim Christian Wilhelm Tiedge
1868 Schuhmachermeister Friedrich Jübermann 1867 Drechsler Franz Heinrich Joachim Parrmann
1866 Schuhmachermeister Johann Friedrich Chr. Niemann 1865 Bäcker Johann Heinrich Ernst Stackmann
1864 Webermeister Carl Friedrich Meyer 1863 Victor Kampe
1862 Lein- u. Damastweber Daniel Heinr. Fr. Oettke 1861 Heinrich Brust
1860 Zimmermann Joachim Heinrich Friedrich Schulze 1859 Maurer Johann Schlüter
1858 Drechslermeister Joseph Gottfried Heinrich Ebell 1857 Lohgerber Georg Christian Wilhelm Mollenhauer
1856 Friedrich Keßler 1855 Chirurgius Carl Friedrich Burgdorf
1854 Tischler Friedrich Wilhelm Karl v. d. Knesebeck 1853 Wilhelm Schnelle
1852 Zimmermann Joachim Heinrich Friedrich Schulze 1851 Tierarzt u. Schmiedeamtsmeister Fr. Joh. Schmidt
1850 Bürger Christoph Lampe 1849 Riemeramtsmeister Friedrich Daniel Schulze
1848 Zimmermeister Heinrich Lagemann 1847 Schwarz- u. Schönfärbermeister J. H. Fr. Siemer
1845 Hutmacher Johann Friedrich Lagemann 1844 Webermeister Friedrich Carl Meyer
1843 August Schülke 1842 Lohgerbermeister Wilhelm Ernst Holste
1841 Bürgermeister Ernst Juhle 1840 Schuhmacheramtsmeister Joachim Fr. Chr. Ahrens
1839 Ludwig Meyer 1838 Schmiedeamtsmeister Christian Franz
1837 Wilhelm Danehl 1836 Bürger Georg Brackenhoff
1835 Drechsler Joachim Wilhelm Friedrich Reimers 1834 Andreas König
1833 Andreas König 1832 Hutmacher Johann Friedrich Lagemann
1831 Heinrich Wienecke 1830 Schwarz- u. Schönfärbermeister J. H. Fr. Siemer
1829 Hofschulze Franz Ernst August Schulze 1828 Schuhmacheramtsmeister Joachim Fr. Chr. Ahrens
1827 Hutmacher Wilhelm Johann Friedrich Lagemann 1826 Schuhmacheramtsmeister Joachim Fr. Chr. Ahrens
1825 Schuhmacheramtsmeister Joachim Fr. Chr. Ahrens 1824 Grobschmied Johann Heinrich August Klinge
1823 Töpfermeister Johann Georg Ahrens 1822 Sattlermeister Chritian Friedrich Carl Münter
1821 Hufschmied Johann Christian Ludwig Röhrs 1820 Schuhmacheramtsmeister Joachim Fr. Chr. Ahrens
1819 Jürgen Wilhelm Berlin 1818 Drechslermeister Jochen Christoph Wolter
1817 Drechslermeister Jochen Christoph Wolter 1816 Schneideramtsmeister Johann Joachim Chr. Meyer
1815 Johann Christian Friedrich Sander 1814 Bürger Johann Hinrich Sanders
1813 Hutmacher Wilhelm Lagemann 1812 Schusteramtsmeister Johann Heinrich Jürgen Kahlstorf
1802 Joachim Wilhelm Ossenroth 1800 Heinrich Wilhelm Schülke
1799 Tischler Johann Joachim Peter Lütkemann 1798 Schusteramtsmeister Ludewig Wilhelm Friedrich Dreyer
1797 Färbermeister Christian Wilhelm Sander 1796 Schneidermeister Johann Heinrich Joachim Leusmann
1791 Schustermeister Johann Joachim Mosel 1790 Johann Jürgen Gabriel König
1786 Kauf und Handelsherr Johann Ernst Schultze 1785 Adam Peter Meyer
1784 Johann Jürgen Gabriel König 1783 Kaufmann und Brauer Georg Friedrich Kücker
1782 Brauer Gottlieb Friedrich Baese 1781 Töpfermeister Joachim Friedrich Schultze
1780 Julius Berlin 1779 Schustermeister Peter Stackmann
1778 Weißgerbermeister Henning Balthasar Piep 1771 Bürger und Chirurgius Peter Sander
1768 Johann Jürgen Gabriel König 1761 Brauer, Kauf u. Handelsmann Gabriell Kreyenberg
1757 Drechsler Joachim Wolter 1751 Daniel Müller
1750 Brauer u. Branntweinbrenner Johann Joachim Dreyer 1749 Drechsler Diderich Wolter
1748 Lehnsmann Hans Hinrich Schulze 1747 Chirurgius u. Kaufmann Friedrich Bernhard Bluhme
1745 Brauer u. Branntweinbrenner Johann Joachim Dreyer 1744 Kauf und Handelsmann Johann Peter Santelmann
1743 Amtsschuster Johann Joachim Friedrich Lagemann 1664 Daniel Reinecke
Nach oben...